取扱製品

HOME > 取り扱い製品 > RFマイクロ波・ミリ波 

1-29 Gb/s 4-Channel Pattern Generator

1-29 Gb/s 4-Channel Pattern Generator

  • メーカー:SmarTest
  • アプリケーション:100GBASE-ER4, -LR4, -SR4: 4 x 25.781 Gbps
    CEI-28G-VSR: 25 Gbps to 28 Gbps
    Multi-channel pattern generation for 4 x 25 Gbps
    Active Optical Cables Testing
    CFP-2/CFP-4 optical modules
    High speed SerDes Characterization
  • 周波数:625MHz to 16GHz
Dual-Paralel IQ modulator 35GHz

Dual-Paralel IQ modulator 35GHz

  • メーカー:EO Space
  • アプリケーション:telecom
  • 波長:1550nm
  • 周波数:~35GHz
100 GS/s Digital to Analog Converter System

100 GS/s Digital to Analog Converter System

  • メーカー:Micram instruments
  • アプリケーション:200G, 400G and 1 Terabit communications systems
    Multi Level Digital Signals (PAM4) generation
    Dual Polarization signal generation

RFコンポーネント

  • メーカー:Picosecond pulse labs
TORQUE WRENCH FOR 2.92, 2.4, 3.5, 1.85 CONNECTORS

TORQUE WRENCH FOR 2.92, 2.4, 3.5, 1.85 CONNECTORS

  • メーカー:ArchNext
  • アプリケーション:トルクレンチ
    TORQUE WRENCH FOR 2.92, 2.4, 3.5, 1.85mm CONNECTORS
  • 周波数:DC-65GHz
40Gbps 2^7-1 PRBS Generator

40Gbps 2^7-1 PRBS Generator

  • メーカー:Advanced Science and Novel Technology(Adsantec)
14.5Gb/s 4ch Programmable Pattern Generator

14.5Gb/s 4ch Programmable Pattern Generator

  • メーカー:SmarTest
  • アプリケーション:Fiber channel
    Ethernet
    XAUI
    XAUI2
    Infiniband
    SATA/SAS
  • 周波数:Data rate range 1.25 to 14.5 Gb/s(common on all channels)
RF attenuator

RF attenuator

  • メーカー:Fairview Microwave
14.5Gb/s 4ch Programmable BERT

14.5Gb/s 4ch Programmable BERT

  • メーカー:SmarTest
  • アプリケーション:Fiber channel
    Ethernet
    XAUI
    XAUI2
    Infiniband
    SATA/SAS
  • 波長:Data rate range 1.25 to 14.5 Gb/s(common on all channels)
   次へ
製品
アプリケーション
波長
周波数
メーカー

▲ トップに戻る